Inscription
Connexion
21/07 13:50
Combiné (12)
Cote totale
63.22
2,000
GAGNÉ
124,437 pts
M19 Team vs Vega Squadron - LCL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
M19 Team
1.36
G
Kaos Latin Gamers vs Legatum - CLS, Closing Season
Vainqueur du match
Kaos Latin Gamers
1.09
G
Elements Pro Gaming vs Team Just Alpha - LCL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Team Just Alpha
1.46
C
Ex-Outlaws vs Winstrike - SL i-League StarSeries, Season 4, EU Qualifier
Vainqueur du match
Ex-Outlaws
1.23
G
Splyce vs Team Vitality - LCS, Europe, Summer Split - Season
Vainqueur du match
Team Vitality
1.59
C
Giants vs H2K - LCS, Europe, Summer Split - Season
Vainqueur du match
Giants
1.53
G
Flamengo Esports vs CNB E-Sports Club - CBLOL Season 2018 - Winter Season
Vainqueur du match
CNB E-Sports Club
1.52
C
Royal Bandits vs Fenerbahce - TCL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Royal Bandits
1.46
G
Vaevictis Esports vs Dragon Army - LCL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Dragon Army
1.32
C
ROX vs Gambit Esports - LCL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Gambit Esports
1.16
C
Dark Passage vs HWA Gaming - TCL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
HWA Gaming
1.26
C
FC Schalke 04 vs Unicorns of Love - LCS, Europe, Summer Split - Season
Vainqueur du match
Unicorns of Love
2.28
C
20/07 17:55
Combiné (9)
Cote totale
9.17
1,100
PERDU
Unicorns of Love vs Fnatic - LCS, Europe, Summer Split - Season
Vainqueur du match
Fnatic
1.26
C
Roccat vs Misfits - LCS, Europe, Summer Split - Season
Vainqueur du match
Misfits
1.3
C
Golden Guardians Academy vs Counter Logic Gaming Academy - NA Academy, Summer Season, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Counter Logic Gaming Academy
1.31
C
Chiefs Esports Club vs Avant Garde - CyberGamer Premier League - Finals
Vainqueur du match
Chiefs Esports Club
1.17
G
Team Dignitas vs Prospects - SL i-League StarSeries, Season 4, NA Qualifier
Vainqueur du match
Team Dignitas
1.04
G
Vireo.pro vs Swole Patrol - ESEA Premier Division, North America
Vainqueur du match
Swole Patrol
1.33
C
Optic Gaming Academy vs Echo Fox Academy - NA Academy, Summer Season, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Optic Gaming Academy
1.31
P
Team Vitality vs G2 Esports - LCS, Europe, Summer Split - Season
Vainqueur du match
G2 Esports
1.43
C
Team Liquid Academy vs Cloud9 Academy - NA Academy, Summer Season, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Cloud9 Academy
1.41
C
19/07 17:05
Combiné (5)
Cote totale
6.08
2,400
GAGNÉ
12,188 pts
Golden Guardians Academy vs Team Liquid Academy - NA Academy, Summer Season, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Team Liquid Academy
1.24
Team Liquid Academy vs Flyquest Academy - NA Academy, Summer Season, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Team Liquid Academy
1.5
G
Optic Gaming Academy vs Cloud9 Academy - NA Academy, Summer Season, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Cloud9 Academy
1.47
Euronics Gaming vs Royal Bandits - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Euronics Gaming
1.3
G
100 Thieves Academy vs Counter Logic Gaming Academy - NA Academy, Summer Season, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Counter Logic Gaming Academy
1.71
18/07 17:09
Combiné (10)
Cote totale
17.31
2,500
PERDU
Euronics Gaming vs Orgless - DM - Deutsche Meisterschaft - Groupstage
Vainqueur du match
Euronics Gaming
1.44
P
Team One Esports vs Blackout - SL i-League StarSeries, Season 4, NA Qualifier
Vainqueur du match
Team One Esports
1.4
G
J Team vs AHQ E-Sports Club - LMS, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
J Team
1.3
G
KT Rolster vs Sktelecom T1 - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
KT Rolster
1.33
G
Optic Gaming vs 3dmax - Europe Minor Championship, Groups Stage
Vainqueur du match
Optic Gaming
1.31
G
G-Rex vs Machi E-Sports - LMS, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
G-Rex
1.45
G
Renegades vs SZ Absolute - Asia Minor Championship, Playoffs
Vainqueur du match
Renegades
1.1
G
Hanwha Life Esports vs Griffin - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
Griffin
1.35
Philadelphia Fusion vs New York Excelsior - Overwatch League, Playoffs
Vainqueur du match
New York Excelsior
1.24
Mythic vs Swole Patrol - SL i-League StarSeries, Season 4, NA Qualifier
Vainqueur du match
Swole Patrol
1.42
17/07 16:36
Combiné (11)
Cote totale
16.38
2,800
PERDU
Euronics Gaming vs Orgless - DM - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Euronics Gaming
1.36
P
Second Wind vs GG Esports Academy - Overwatch Contenders Season 1 NA, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
GG Esports Academy
1.16
Epsilon Esports vs Boys IN Blue - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Epsilon Esports
1.26
G
Invictus Gaming vs Team WE - LPL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Invictus Gaming
1.11
G
JIN Air Green Wings vs BBQ Olivers - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
JIN Air Green Wings
1.44
P
Tyloo vs Renegades - Asia Minor Championship, Playoffs
Vainqueur du match
Renegades
1.59
Gen.g Esports vs Longzhu - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
Longzhu
1.44
Swole Patrol vs Blackout - SL i-League StarSeries, Season 4, NA Qualifier
Vainqueur du match
Swole Patrol
1.37
P
Fusion University vs Mayhem Academy - Overwatch Contenders Season 1 NA, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Fusion University
1.3
G
Last Nights Leftovers vs Gladiators Legion - Overwatch Contenders Season 1 NA, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Gladiators Legion
1.16
Eagle Gaming vs WE Have Org - Overwatch Contenders Season 1 EU, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Eagle Gaming
1.09
P
16/07 12:07
Combiné (15)
Cote totale
51.13
2,700
PERDU
Team Kinguin vs Chaos - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Team Kinguin
1.43
G
Team CC vs Lucky Future - Overwatch Contenders Season CN, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Team CC
1.04
P
Paperplanes vs Chaos - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Chaos
1.35
British Hurricane vs 6nakes - Overwatch Contenders Season 1 EU, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
British Hurricane
1.4
P
Team Dignitas vs Vireo.pro - ESEA Premier Division, North America
Vainqueur du match
Team Dignitas
1.29
G
Prospects vs Subtle - ESEA Premier Division, North America
Vainqueur du match
Subtle
1.36
Orgless And Hungry vs Bazooka Puppiez - Overwatch Contenders Season 1 EU, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Orgless And Hungry
1.35
G
Dark Passage vs Bausupermassive Esports - TCL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Bausupermassive Esports
1.12
Royal Bandits vs Bursaspor Esports - TCL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Royal Bandits
1.26
G
Vexed Gaming vs Epsilon Esports - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Epsilon Esports
1.21
Angry Titans vs Young And Beautiful - Overwatch Contenders Season 1 EU, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Angry Titans
1.08
G
HWA Gaming vs Team Aurora - TCL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
HWA Gaming
1.54
G
Youthcrew Esports vs Fenerbahce - TCL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Fenerbahce
1.35
Team Spirit vs Seed - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Team Spirit
1.59
P
3dmax vs Boys IN Blue - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
3dmax
1.26
G
15/07 09:54
Combiné (11)
Cote totale
37.7
4,000
PERDU
Evos Esports vs Gigabyte Marines - VCS, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
Evos Esports
1.47
G
Hanwha Life Esports vs Gen.g Esports - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
g Esports
1.69
T1W vs Future Group - Overwatch Contenders Season CN, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
T1W
1.02
G
Avangar vs Euronics Gaming - Thunderpick Invitational - Playoffs
Vainqueur du match
Avangar
1.61
G
Lucky Future Zenith vs Lingan Esports - Overwatch Contenders Season CN, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Lucky Future Zenith
1.12
G
Royal Never Give UP vs Edward Gaming - LPL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Royal Never Give UP
1.45
G
Bausupermassive Esports vs HWA Gaming - TCL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Bausupermassive Esports
1.24
P
Euronics Gaming vs Seed - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Seed
1.7
Fenerbahce vs Team Aurora - TCL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Fenerbahce
1.48
G
Dark Passage vs Royal Bandits - TCL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Royal Bandits
1.2
Seed vs Tricked - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Seed
1.52
G
13/07 17:35
Combiné (7)
Cote totale
44.14
2,500
PERDU
Roccat vs Unicorns of Love - LCS, Europe, Summer Split - Season
Vainqueur du match
Unicorns of Love
2.08
Clutch Gaming Academy vs Cloud9 Academy - NA Academy, Summer Season, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Cloud9 Academy
1.31
Team Liquid Academy vs Counter Logic Gaming Academy - NA Academy, Summer Season, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Team Liquid Academy
1.48
G
Team Solomid Academy vs 100 Thieves Academy - NA Academy, Summer Season, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Team Solomid Academy
2.31
P
Flyquest Academy vs Optic Gaming Academy - NA Academy, Summer Season, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Flyquest Academy
1.83
G
G2 Esports vs Misfits - LCS, Europe, Summer Split - Season
Vainqueur du match
Misfits
1.89
Splyce vs Fnatic - LCS, Europe, Summer Split - Season
Vainqueur du match
Fnatic
1.37
12/07 16:16
Combiné (8)
Cote totale
5.01
2,300
GAGNÉ
9,212 pts
BYE Week vs NRG Esports - Overwatch Contenders Season 1 NA, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
NRG Esports
1.15
Echo Fox Academy vs Clutch Gaming Academy - NA Academy, Summer Season, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Clutch Gaming Academy
1.39
Mythic vs Prospects - ESEA Premier Division, North America
Vainqueur du match
Mythic
1.23
G
100 Thieves Academy vs Team Liquid Academy - NA Academy, Summer Season, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Team Liquid Academy
1.38
FYB vs Azio Esports - ESEA Premier Division, North America
Vainqueur du match
FYB
1
Toronto Esports vs Skyfoxes - Overwatch Contenders Season 1 NA, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Toronto Esports
1.1
G
Cloud9 Academy vs Team Solomid Academy - NA Academy, Summer Season, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Cloud9 Academy
1.3
G
Igame.com vs Alternate Attax - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Alternate Attax
1.29
11/07 17:26
Combiné (9)
Cote totale
13.91
2,600
PERDU
North vs Giants - Dreamhack Valencia - Groupstage
Vainqueur du match
North
1.15
G
MVP vs Longzhu - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
Longzhu
1.12
FTV Esports vs Gigabyte Marines - VCS, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
Gigabyte Marines
1.18
Vg.flashgaming vs Cyberzen - Dreamhack Masters Stockholm - CN Closed Qualifier
Vainqueur du match
flashgaming
1.45
P
BBQ Olivers vs JIN Air Green Wings - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
JIN Air Green Wings
1.72
AHQ E-Sports Club vs Machi E-Sports - LMS, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
AHQ E-Sports Club
1.58
P
Team Spirit vs Pro100 - CIS Minor Championship, Playoffs
Vainqueur du match
Team Spirit
1.25
P
Team Kinguin vs Tricked - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Team Kinguin
1.29
G
London Spitfire vs Los Angeles Gladiators - Overwatch League, Playoffs
Vainqueur du match
Los Angeles Gladiators
1.44
10/07 15:25
Combiné (12)
Cote totale
28.66
2,200
PERDU
Avangar vs Forze - CIS Minor Championship, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Avangar
1.23
P
British Hurricane vs Bazooka Puppiez - Overwatch Contenders Season 1 EU, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
British Hurricane
1.18
G
Team Singularity vs Movistar Riders - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Team Singularity
1.41
P
Euronics Gaming vs Vexed Gaming - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Euronics Gaming
1.22
G
Pact vs Alternate Attax - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Alternate Attax
1.46
Fragsters vs Euronics Gaming - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Euronics Gaming
1.37
Second Wind vs Mayhem Academy - Overwatch Contenders Season 1 NA, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Mayhem Academy
1.37
Seed vs Fragsters - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Seed
1.34
P
Seed vs Orgless - DM - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Seed
1.35
G
Eunited vs NRG Esports - Americas Minor Championship, Playoffs
Vainqueur du match
NRG Esports
1.16
Rogue vs Complexity - Americas Minor Championship, Playoffs
Vainqueur du match
Complexity
1.49
Orgless And Hungry vs Young And Beautiful - Overwatch Contenders Season 1 EU, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Young And Beautiful
1.34
09/07 17:55
Combiné (6)
Cote totale
3.16
700
PERDU
NRG Esports vs Complexity - Americas Minor Championship, Playoffs
Vainqueur du match
NRG Esports
1.21
P
Avant Garde vs Chiefs Esports Club - CyberGamer Premier League
Vainqueur du match
Chiefs Esports Club
1.26
Red Reserve vs Smoke Criminals - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Red Reserve
1.18
G
3dmax vs Paperplanes - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
3dmax
1.45
G
Team Gigantti vs One.point - Overwatch Contenders Season 1 EU, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Team Gigantti
1.11
G
CIS Hope vs WE Have Org - Overwatch Contenders Season 1 EU, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
CIS Hope
1.09
G
09/07 11:11
Combiné (13)
Cote totale
47.6
1,600
PERDU
Legend Young Beyond vs Moss Seven Club - Overwatch Contenders Season CN, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Legend Young Beyond
1.23
P
Lets DO IT vs Wind And Rain - BTS Summer Cup, Phase 3
Vainqueur du match
Wind And Rain
1.43
Japaleno vs Team Ldlc - Fusion Master 2, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Team Ldlc
1.42
Eagle Gaming vs Copenhagen Flames - Overwatch Contenders Season 1 EU, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Eagle Gaming
1.2
G
Eunited vs Rogue - Americas Minor Championship, Playoffs
Vainqueur du match
Rogue
1.34
Binary Dragons vs Team Kinguin - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Team Kinguin
1.51
Alliance vs Com18anji - BTS Summer Cup, Phase 3
Vainqueur du match
Com18anji
1.41
Fragsters vs Orgless - DM - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Fragsters
1.52
P
Pride Gaming vs 3dmax - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
3dmax
1.19
Chaos vs Binary Dragons - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Binary Dragons
1.46
NRG Esports vs Complexity - Americas Minor Championship, Playoffs
Vainqueur du match
NRG Esports
1.23
P
Red Reserve vs Smoke Criminals - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Red Reserve
1.19
G
3dmax vs Paperplanes - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
3dmax
1.44
G
08/07 18:42
Combiné (7)
Cote totale
8.3
2,600
PERDU
5power Club vs MFC Gaming - Dreamhack Masters Stockholm - CN Closed Qualifier
Vainqueur du match
5power Club
1.12
G
Vg.flashgaming vs Bigtime Regal - Dreamhack Masters Stockholm - CN Closed Qualifier
Vainqueur du match
flashgaming
1.08
G
Forty Six And 2 vs Prospects - ESEA Premier Division, North America
Vainqueur du match
Prospects
1.35
Kabum Esports vs Rebirth Esports - Rift Rivals, LLN-CLS-CBLOL, Finals
Vainqueur du match
Kabum Esports
1.45
G
Vivo Keyd vs Rebirth Esports - Rift Rivals, LLN-CLS-CBLOL, Finals
Vainqueur du match
Vivo Keyd
1.45
G
Kabum Esports vs Kaos Latin Gamers - Rift Rivals, LLN-CLS-CBLOL, Finals
Vainqueur du match
Kabum Esports
1.58
G
Vivo Keyd vs Kaos Latin Gamers - Rift Rivals, LLN-CLS-CBLOL, Finals
Vainqueur du match
Vivo Keyd
1.53
P
07/07 16:56
Combiné (7)
Cote totale
8.45
4,000
PERDU
BBQ Olivers vs JIN Air Green Wings - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
JIN Air Green Wings
1.68
J Team vs Flash Wolves - LMS, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
Flash Wolves
1.07
MVP vs Longzhu - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
Longzhu
1.11
Rogue vs Team Dignitas - Americas Minor Championship, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Rogue
1.44
G
Griffin vs Afreeca Freecs - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
Afreeca Freecs
1.59
KT Rolster vs Hanwha Life Esports - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
KT Rolster
1.36
P
EU Lcs vs NA Lcs - Rift Rivals, Region Matchups
Vainqueur du match
EU Lcs
1.36
G
05/07 15:46
Combiné (6)
Cote totale
5.85
2,200
GAGNÉ
10,663 pts
Team Kinguin vs Pride Gaming - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Team Kinguin
1.11
G
Faze Clan vs Fnatic - ESL One - Cologne Finals, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Faze Clan
1.36
G
100 Thieves vs G2 Esports - Rift Rivals, NA-EU, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
G2 Esports
1.33
Echo Fox vs Fnatic - Rift Rivals, NA-EU, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Fnatic
1.45
Team Liquid vs Splyce - Rift Rivals, NA-EU, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Team Liquid
1.33
G
Echo Fox vs Splyce - Rift Rivals, NA-EU, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Echo Fox
1.51
G
04/07 17:54
Made IN Brazil vs North
Vainqueur du match
North
1.97
2,500
PERDU
03/07 16:13
Combiné (10)
Cote totale
12.11
2,900
PERDU
Boys IN Blue vs Tricked - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Tricked
1.47
Seed vs Team Kinguin - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Team Kinguin
1.5
Epsilon Esports vs Movistar Riders - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Epsilon Esports
1
Igame.com vs Stifmeister - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
com
1.61
P
Mousesports vs G2 Esports - ESL One - Cologne Finals, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Mousesports
1.3
P
Team Gigantti vs Eagle Gaming - Overwatch Contenders Season 1 EU, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Team Gigantti
1.41
G
Movistar Riders vs Red Reserve - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Red Reserve
1
Binary Dragons vs Royal Bandits - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Binary Dragons
1.25
P
Gambit Gaming vs Natus Vincere - ESL One - Cologne Finals, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Natus Vincere
1.23
Fusion University vs Second Wind - Overwatch Contenders Season 1 NA, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Fusion University
1.21
G
02/07 11:29
Combiné (8)
Cote totale
9
1,500
PERDU
Team Singularity vs Vega Squadron - BTS Summer Cup
Vainqueur du match
Vega Squadron
1.29
Smoke Criminals vs Alternate Attax - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Alternate Attax
1.33
Virtus.pro vs Epsilon Esports - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
pro
1.56
P
Legacy esports vs Chiefs Esports Club - CyberGamer Premier League
Vainqueur du match
Chiefs Esports Club
1.3
NO Bounty Hunter vs 20 Min Afk Les - BTS Summer Cup
Vainqueur du match
20 Min Afk Les
1.52
Gang Squad vs Leftonetv - BTS Summer Cup
Vainqueur du match
Gang Squad
1.28
G
Team Singularity vs Seed - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Seed
1
Izako Boars vs Codewise Unicorns - Polska Liga Esportowa, Finals
Vainqueur du match
Izako Boars
1.33
P
01/07 20:14
Combiné (8)
Cote totale
11.53
3,300
PERDU
Clutch Gaming vs Team Liquid - LCS, North America, Summer Split - Season
Vainqueur du match
Team Liquid
1.32
Dash9 Gaming vs Zaga Talent - LLN, Closing Season
Vainqueur du match
Dash9 Gaming
1.4
G
Lyon Gaming vs Gaming Gaming - LLN, Closing Season
Vainqueur du match
Lyon Gaming
1.13
G
Pixel Esports Club vs 6sense - LLN, Closing Season
Vainqueur du match
Pixel Esports Club
1.49
G
Echo Fox vs Cloud9 - LCS, North America, Summer Split - Season
Vainqueur du match
Echo Fox
1.35
G
Infinity Esports CR vs Predators Esports - LLN, Closing Season
Vainqueur du match
Infinity Esports CR
1.6
P
Vision vs Team Dignitas - ESEA Premier Division, North America
Vainqueur du match
Team Dignitas
1.33
100 Thieves vs Optic Gaming - LCS, North America, Summer Split - Season
Vainqueur du match
100 Thieves
1.29
G
30/06 11:02
Combiné (9)
Cote totale
5.78
1,600
GAGNÉ
7,647 pts
BBQ Olivers vs Sktelecom T1 - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
Sktelecom T1
1.29
H2K vs Misfits - LCS, Europe, Summer Split - Season
Vainqueur du match
Misfits
1.25
Ninjas IN Pyjamas vs Fragsters - Europe Minor Closed Qualifier
Vainqueur du match
Ninjas IN Pyjamas
1.19
G
Japaleno vs Optic Gaming - Europe Minor Closed Qualifier
Vainqueur du match
Optic Gaming
1.26
Nordavind vs Team Kinguin - Europe Minor Closed Qualifier
Vainqueur du match
Team Kinguin
1.41
Dark Passage vs Fenerbahce - TCL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Fenerbahce
1.17
Team Aaa vs 3dmax - ESL Championnat National - Playoffs
Vainqueur du match
3dmax
1
Binary Dragons vs Pride Gaming - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Binary Dragons
1.15
G
Seed vs Red Reserve - Europe Minor Closed Qualifier
Vainqueur du match
Red Reserve
1.26
29/06 19:17
Combiné (4)
Cote totale
5.1
4,400
GAGNÉ
18,041 pts
G2 Esports vs Fnatic - LCS, Europe, Summer Split - Season
Vainqueur du match
Fnatic
1.76
Cloud9 Academy vs Team Liquid Academy - NA Academy, Summer Season, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Cloud9 Academy
1.52
G
Counter Logic Gaming Academy vs Golden Guardians Academy - NA Academy, Summer Season, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Counter Logic Gaming Academy
1.23
G
Clutch Gaming Academy vs Team Solomid Academy - NA Academy, Summer Season, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Team Solomid Academy
1.55
27/06 18:24
Combiné (9)
Cote totale
8.4
2,500
ANNULÉ
Backpacks Gaming vs Team Singularity - JoinDota League Season 13, Europe, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Team Singularity
1
Forty Six And 2 vs Xforce - ESEA Premier Division, North America
Vainqueur du match
Xforce
1
Flash Wolves vs Machi E-Sports - LMS, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
Flash Wolves
1.11
G
KT Rolster vs Griffin - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
KT Rolster
2.12
G
Team Dignitas vs Vireo.pro - ESEA Premier Division, North America
Vainqueur du match
Team Dignitas
1
Tricked vs Vitalis - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Tricked
1.66
G
Bravado Gaming vs Atmosphere - ESEA Premier Division, North America
Vainqueur du match
Bravado Gaming
1.27
G
Longzhu vs Sktelecom T1 - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
Longzhu
1.21
G
Alternate Attax vs Team Kinguin - Fusion Master 2, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Team Kinguin
1.4
26/06 17:29
Combiné (14)
Cote totale
12
3,100
PERDU
Afreeca Freecs vs MVP - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
Afreeca Freecs
1.19
G
Longzhu vs Sktelecom T1 - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
Longzhu
1.21
G
KT Rolster vs Griffin - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
KT Rolster
1.87
G
Gen.g Esports vs BBQ Olivers - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
g Esports
1.14
G
Royal Never Give UP vs Vici Gaming - LPL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Royal Never Give UP
1.06
G
Invictus Gaming vs Bilibili Gaming - LPL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Invictus Gaming
1.12
G
JIN Air Green Wings vs Afreeca Freecs - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
Afreeca Freecs
1.15
Vikings vs Clutch Solutions - ESEA Premier Division, North America
Vainqueur du match
Vikings
1.34
P
MVP vs Hanwha Life Esports - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
Hanwha Life Esports
1.35
Renegades vs NRG Esports - ESL One New York - NA Closed Qualifier
Vainqueur du match
NRG Esports
1.19
Binary Dragons vs Mortal Kombat - Esport Balkan League - Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Binary Dragons
1
Bajini Puleni vs Ex-Outlaws - Esport Balkan League - Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Ex-Outlaws
1
Complexity vs Luminosity Gaming - ESL One New York - NA Closed Qualifier
Vainqueur du match
Complexity
1.33
G
Xforce vs Mythic - ESEA Premier Division, North America
Vainqueur du match
Mythic
1
25/06 10:45
Combiné (6)
Cote totale
3.06
2,600
GAGNÉ
5,365 pts
Taboo vs Dark Sided - CyberGamer Premier League
Vainqueur du match
Dark Sided
1
Red Reserve vs Boys IN Blue - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Red Reserve
1.17
G
HWA Gaming vs Fenerbahce - TCL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Fenerbahce
1.24
Invictus Gaming vs Suning Gaming - LPL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Invictus Gaming
1.17
G
Royal Bandits vs Youthcrew Esports - TCL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Royal Bandits
1.41
G
Nexus Gaming vs Ex-Outlaws - Esport Balkan League - Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Ex-Outlaws
1.28
24/06 08:54
Combiné (13)
Cote totale
8.15
1,500
PERDU
Edward Gaming vs Team WE - LPL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Edward Gaming
1.24
G
OG vs Team Kinguin - The International, EU Qualifier, Playoffs
Vainqueur du match
OG
1.09
G
Evos Esports vs Ffqtv Gaming - VCS, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
Evos Esports
1.16
P
Defusekids vs Spawn Esport EU - ESL Benelux Summer Championships - Finals
Vainqueur du match
Defusekids
1.03
G
Seed vs Alternate Attax - PMU Challenge
Vainqueur du match
Alternate Attax
1.38
BBQ Olivers vs Longzhu - LCK, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
Longzhu
1.08
Hong Kong Attitude vs G-Rex - LMS, Summer Split
Vainqueur du match
G-Rex
1.21
Rogue Warriors vs Funplus Phoenix - LPL, Summer Season
Vainqueur du match
Rogue Warriors
1.22
G
THE Imperial vs Team Kinguin - ZOTAC Cup Masters, Europe Regional Finals - Playof
Vainqueur du match
THE Imperial
1.22
P
IDM Gaming vs Vivo Keyd - CBLOL Season 2018 - Winter Season
Vainqueur du match
Vivo Keyd
1
Hafnet Esports vs Isurus Gaming - CLS, Closing Season
Vainqueur du match
Isurus Gaming
1.13
Mcon Esports vs Sector One - ESL Benelux Summer Championships - Finals
Vainqueur du match
Mcon Esports
1.18
G
Evilvice Esports vs Legatum - CLS, Closing Season
Vainqueur du match
Evilvice Esports
1.41
P
23/06 17:33
Combiné (8)
Cote totale
10.58
2,300
GAGNÉ
22,039 pts
Splyce vs Unicorns of Love - LCS, Europe, Summer Split - Season
Vainqueur du match
Unicorns of Love
2.22
Team Kinguin vs NÃO Tem Como - ZOTAC Cup Masters, Europe Regional Finals
Vainqueur du match
Team Kinguin
1.51
G
Immortals vs Evil Geniuses - The International, NA Qualifier, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Evil Geniuses
1.2
Rebirth Esports vs Legatum - CLS, Closing Season
Vainqueur du match
Rebirth Esports
1.1
G
Hafnet Esports vs Furious Gaming - CLS, Closing Season
Vainqueur du match
Furious Gaming
1.26
Team Vitality vs Fnatic - LCS, Europe, Summer Split - Season
Vainqueur du match
Fnatic
1.46
Pain Gaming vs SG E-Sports - The International, SA Qualifier, Playoffs
Vainqueur du match
Pain Gaming
1.25
G
Optic Gaming vs Jsut A Squad - The International, NA Qualifier, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Optic Gaming
1.04
G
22/06 18:41
Combiné (14)
Cote totale
23.31
2,700
PERDU
Team Singularity vs Team Kinguin - The International, EU Qualifier, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Team Kinguin
1.33
Optic Gaming vs Complexity Gaming - The International, NA Qualifier, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Optic Gaming
1.26
G
Optic Gaming vs Team Leviathan - The International, NA Qualifier, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Optic Gaming
1.08
G
Cloud9 Academy vs Golden Guardians Academy - NA Academy, Summer Season, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Cloud9 Academy
1.25
G
Immortals vs Vgj.storm - The International, NA Qualifier, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
storm
1.18
Splyce vs Misfits - LCS, Europe, Summer Split - Season
Vainqueur du match
Misfits
1.51
Team Leviathan vs Jsut A Squad - The International, NA Qualifier, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Team Leviathan
1.45
P
H2K vs Fnatic - LCS, Europe, Summer Split - Season
Vainqueur du match
Fnatic
1.38
Blinkpool vs Mans Not Hot - The International, EU Qualifier, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Blinkpool
1.19
G
OG vs Alliance - The International, EU Qualifier, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
OG
1.32
G
Jsut A Squad vs Vgj.storm - The International, NA Qualifier, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
storm
1.08
Complexity Gaming vs Team Leviathan - The International, NA Qualifier, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Complexity Gaming
1.16
G
Optic Gaming vs Team Baidu - The International, NA Qualifier, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Optic Gaming
1.08
G
Complexity Gaming vs Immortals - The International, NA Qualifier, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Complexity Gaming
1.36
G
21/06 15:23
Combiné (10)
Cote totale
10.6
4,000
PERDU
SG E-Sports vs Torus Gaming - The International, SA Qualifier, Playoffs
Vainqueur du match
SG E-Sports
1.14
G
Alternate Attax vs Virtus.pro - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
pro
1.52
Paperplanes vs Tricked - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Tricked
1.44
Red Reserve vs Orgless - DM - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Red Reserve
1.19
G
Euronics Gaming vs Vexed Gaming - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Euronics Gaming
1
Team Spirit vs Pact - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Team Spirit
1.42
G
Pain Gaming vs Thunder Predator - The International, SA Qualifier, Playoffs
Vainqueur du match
Pain Gaming
1.11
P
100 Thieves Academy vs Cloud9 Academy - NA Academy, Summer Season, Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Cloud9 Academy
1.32
Volgare vs Bajini Puleni - Esport Balkan League - Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Volgare
1.34
P
Nexus Gaming vs Bajini Puleni - Esport Balkan League - Group Stage
Vainqueur du match
Nexus Gaming
1.28
G
20/06 16:51
Combiné (10)
Cote totale
8.57
2,400
ANNULÉ
Pact vs Seed - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Seed
1.43
Alternate Attax vs Tricked - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Alternate Attax
1
Torus Gaming vs Infamous - The International, SA Qualifier, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Infamous
1.35
Vitalis vs Alternate Attax - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Alternate Attax
1.32
Infamous vs SG E-Sports - The International, SA Qualifier, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
SG E-Sports
1.39
Prospects vs Vikings - ESEA Premier Division, North America
Vainqueur du match
Vikings
1.38
Thunder Predator vs Midas Club Elite - The International, SA Qualifier, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Thunder Predator
1
Midas Club Elite vs Pain Gaming - The International, SA Qualifier, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Pain Gaming
1.08
Royal Bandits vs Smoke Criminals - ESEA Premier Division, Europe
Vainqueur du match
Royal Bandits
1.4
G
Thunder Predator vs Pain Gaming - The International, SA Qualifier, Group stage
Vainqueur du match
Pain Gaming
1.16
Afficher plus de paris